in
Showing

Bars and Wine Bars in Armagh

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
The Vintage Lounge Bar
0.1 miles     27 Upper English Street, Armagh, BT61 7BA 27 Upper English Street, Armagh, BT61 7BA
The Vintage Lounge Bar
0.1 miles     27 Upper English Street, Armagh, BT61 7BA
Embers
0.19 miles     7 Market Street, Armagh, BT61 7BW 7 Market Street, Armagh, BT61 7BW
Web
Embers
0.19 miles     7 Market Street, Armagh, BT61 7BW
The Railway Bar
0.29 miles     103 Railway Street, Armagh, BT61 7HS 103 Railway Street, Armagh, BT61 7HS
The Railway Bar
0.29 miles     103 Railway Street, Armagh, BT61 7HS
The Cuchulain Bar
0.31 miles     38-40 Thomas Street, Armagh, BT61 7QB 38-40 Thomas Street, Armagh, BT61 7QB
The Cuchulain Bar
0.31 miles     38-40 Thomas Street, Armagh, BT61 7QB
Ye Olde House Bar
4.43 miles     13 Irish Street, Richhill, Armagh, BT61 9PS 13 Irish Street, Richhill, Armagh, BT61 9PS
Ye Olde House Bar
4.43 miles     13 Irish Street, Richhill, Armagh, BT61 9PS
Basil Sheils Bar Ltd
5.55 miles     80 Dundrum Road, Tassagh, Armagh, BT60 2QE 80 Dundrum Road, Tassagh, Armagh, BT60 2QE
Web
Basil Sheils Bar Ltd
5.55 miles     80 Dundrum Road, Tassagh, Armagh, BT60 2QE
Long Nancys
6.2 miles     3 Maddan Road, Armagh, BT60 3LN 3 Maddan Road, Armagh, BT60 3LN
Long Nancys
6.2 miles     3 Maddan Road, Armagh, BT60 3LN
The West End Bar
9.5 miles     58 West Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3JQ 58 West Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3JQ
The West End Bar
9.5 miles     58 West Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3JQ
Schvargo
9.8 miles     23 High Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1HJ 23 High Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1HJ
Schvargo
9.8 miles     23 High Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1HJ
Garys Bar
10.03 miles     46-48 Bridge Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5AE 46-48 Bridge Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5AE
Garys Bar
10.03 miles     46-48 Bridge Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5AE
Sean Macdermotts G A C
11.37 miles     122 Maghery Road, Dungannon, BT71 6PA 122 Maghery Road, Dungannon, BT71 6PA
Sean Macdermotts G A C
11.37 miles     122 Maghery Road, Dungannon, BT71 6PA
The Central Bar
11.42 miles     12 Dundalk Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0PB 12 Dundalk Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0PB
The Central Bar
11.42 miles     12 Dundalk Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0PB
The Cosy Bar
11.42 miles     40 Dundalk Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0PB 40 Dundalk Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0PB
The Cosy Bar
11.42 miles     40 Dundalk Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0PB
Hagan's Bar
11.48 miles     39 Irish Street, Dungannon, BT70 1DB 39 Irish Street, Dungannon, BT70 1DB
Web
Hagan's Bar
11.48 miles     39 Irish Street, Dungannon, BT70 1DB
Moes Bar
12.69 miles     86 Chapel Street, Dungannon, BT71 4BN 86 Chapel Street, Dungannon, BT71 4BN
Moes Bar
12.69 miles     86 Chapel Street, Dungannon, BT71 4BN
O'Reillys
14.67 miles     Unit 2 Brookfield Industrial Estate Peggys Loaning, Banbridge, BT32 3AP Unit 2 Brookfield Industrial Estate Peggys Loaning, Banbridge, BT32 3AP
O'Reillys
14.67 miles     Unit 2 Brookfield Industrial Estate Peggys Loaning, Banbridge, BT32 3AP
The Wee Paddy's Bistro
14.82 miles     2 Church Place, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 6EY 2 Church Place, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 6EY
The Wee Paddy's Bistro
14.82 miles     2 Church Place, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 6EY
Banbridge Golf Club
14.88 miles     116 Huntly Road, Banbridge, BT32 3UR 116 Huntly Road, Banbridge, BT32 3UR
Web
Banbridge Golf Club
14.88 miles     116 Huntly Road, Banbridge, BT32 3UR
John Doyle Funeral Director & Publican
15.11 miles     22 Main Street, Camlough, Newry, BT35 7JG 22 Main Street, Camlough, Newry, BT35 7JG
John Doyle Funeral Director & Publican
15.11 miles     22 Main Street, Camlough, Newry, BT35 7JG
The Downshire Arms Hotel
15.19 miles     95 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3EF 95 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3EF
Web
The Downshire Arms Hotel
15.19 miles     95 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3EF
Blend & Batch
15.21 miles     104 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HE 104 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HE
Web
Blend & Batch
15.21 miles     104 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HE
The Albert Bar
15.24 miles     86 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA 86 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
Web
The Albert Bar
15.24 miles     86 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
The Cut Bar
15.3 miles     45 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JL 45 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JL
The Cut Bar
15.3 miles     45 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JL
M P Sportec
15.38 miles     Unit 1 Torrenty Valley Business Park Kilnaslee Road, Pomeroy, Dungannon, BT70 2UD Unit 1 Torrenty Valley Business Park Kilnaslee Road, Pomeroy, Dungannon, BT70 2UD
M P Sportec
15.38 miles     Unit 1 Torrenty Valley Business Park Kilnaslee Road, Pomeroy, Dungannon, BT70 2UD
Dan's Bar
15.39 miles     109 Camlough Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7EE 109 Camlough Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7EE
Dan's Bar
15.39 miles     109 Camlough Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7EE
The Vintage Lounge Bar
0.1 miles     27 Upper English Street, Armagh, BT61 7BA
Embers
0.19 miles     7 Market Street, Armagh, BT61 7BW
The Railway Bar
0.29 miles     103 Railway Street, Armagh, BT61 7HS
The Cuchulain Bar
0.31 miles     38-40 Thomas Street, Armagh, BT61 7QB
Ye Olde House Bar
4.43 miles     13 Irish Street, Richhill, Armagh, BT61 9PS
Basil Sheils Bar Ltd
5.55 miles     80 Dundrum Road, Tassagh, Armagh, BT60 2QE
Long Nancys
6.2 miles     3 Maddan Road, Armagh, BT60 3LN
The West End Bar
9.5 miles     58 West Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3JQ
Schvargo
9.8 miles     23 High Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1HJ
Garys Bar
10.03 miles     46-48 Bridge Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5AE
Sean Macdermotts G A C
11.37 miles     122 Maghery Road, Dungannon, BT71 6PA
The Central Bar
11.42 miles     12 Dundalk Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0PB
The Cosy Bar
11.42 miles     40 Dundalk Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0PB
Hagan's Bar
11.48 miles     39 Irish Street, Dungannon, BT70 1DB
Moes Bar
12.69 miles     86 Chapel Street, Dungannon, BT71 4BN
O'Reillys
14.67 miles     Unit 2 Brookfield Industrial Estate Peggys Loaning, Banbridge, BT32 3AP
The Wee Paddy's Bistro
14.82 miles     2 Church Place, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 6EY
Banbridge Golf Club
14.88 miles     116 Huntly Road, Banbridge, BT32 3UR
John Doyle Funeral Director & Publican
15.11 miles     22 Main Street, Camlough, Newry, BT35 7JG
The Downshire Arms Hotel
15.19 miles     95 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3EF
Blend & Batch
15.21 miles     104 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HE
The Albert Bar
15.24 miles     86 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
The Cut Bar
15.3 miles     45 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JL
M P Sportec
15.38 miles     Unit 1 Torrenty Valley Business Park Kilnaslee Road, Pomeroy, Dungannon, BT70 2UD
Dan's Bar
15.39 miles     109 Camlough Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7EE
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2