New Search
in
Showing

Banks and Financial Institutions in Coleraine

HSBC Bank PLC
20-22 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PD
20-22 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PD
0.04 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.04 miles from the centre of coleraine
HSBC Bank PLC
20-22 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PD
20-22 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PD
0.04 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.04 miles from the centre of coleraine
Barclays Bank
29 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
29 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine
Barclays Bank
29 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
29 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine
First Trust Bank PLC
33 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
33 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
First Trust Bank PLC
33 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
33 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
30 The Diamond Co Londonderry, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
30 The Diamond Co Londonderry, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
30 The Diamond Co Londonderry, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
30 The Diamond Co Londonderry, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
22 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
22 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
22 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
22 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Halifax
24 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1HL
24 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1HL
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Halifax
24 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1HL
24 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1HL
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Santander
14 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1BP
14 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1BP
0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine
Santander
14 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1BP
14 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1BP
0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
52 The Promenade Co Londonderry, Portstewart, BT55 7AE
52 The Promenade Co Londonderry, Portstewart, BT55 7AE
4.16 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.16 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
52 The Promenade Co Londonderry, Portstewart, BT55 7AE
52 The Promenade Co Londonderry, Portstewart, BT55 7AE
4.16 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.16 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
33 Eglington Road, Portrush, BT56 8DX
33 Eglington Road, Portrush, BT56 8DX
4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
33 Eglington Road, Portrush, BT56 8DX
33 Eglington Road, Portrush, BT56 8DX
4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
6 High Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6AD
6 High Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6AD
7.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 7.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
6 High Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6AD
6 High Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6AD
7.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 7.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
Santander
16 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6DL
16 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6DL
7.22 miles from the centre of coleraine 7.22 miles from the centre of coleraine
Santander
16 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6DL
16 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6DL
7.22 miles from the centre of coleraine 7.22 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
11 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6HS
11 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6HS
7.23 miles from the centre of coleraine 7.23 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
11 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6HS
11 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6HS
7.23 miles from the centre of coleraine 7.23 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
10 Main Street, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5AD
10 Main Street, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5AD
10.12 miles from the centre of coleraine 10.12 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
10 Main Street, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5AD
10 Main Street, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5AD
10.12 miles from the centre of coleraine 10.12 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
37-39 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
37-39 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
37-39 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
37-39 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine
Santander
29 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
29 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine
Santander
29 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
29 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
46 Catherine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
46 Catherine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
46 Catherine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
46 Catherine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
30-32 Catharine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
30-32 Catharine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
30-32 Catharine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
30-32 Catharine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
Main Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QS
Main Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QS
13.08 miles from the centre of coleraine 13.08 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
Main Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QS
Main Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QS
13.08 miles from the centre of coleraine 13.08 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
24-26 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
24-26 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
24-26 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
24-26 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
20 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
20 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
20 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
20 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
83 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LE
83 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LE
17.24 miles from the centre of coleraine 17.24 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
83 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LE
83 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LE
17.24 miles from the centre of coleraine 17.24 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
55 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
55 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine 19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
55 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
55 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine 19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
13 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
13 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine 19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
13 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
13 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine 19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine
HSBC Bank PLC
20-22 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PD
20-22 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PD
0.04 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.04 miles from the centre of coleraine
Barclays Bank
29 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
29 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine
First Trust Bank PLC
33 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
33 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
30 The Diamond Co Londonderry, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
30 The Diamond Co Londonderry, Coleraine, BT52 1DP
0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
22 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
22 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Halifax
24 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1HL
24 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1HL
0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.19 miles from the centre of coleraine
Santander
14 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1BP
14 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1BP
0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
52 The Promenade Co Londonderry, Portstewart, BT55 7AE
52 The Promenade Co Londonderry, Portstewart, BT55 7AE
4.16 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.16 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
33 Eglington Road, Portrush, BT56 8DX
33 Eglington Road, Portrush, BT56 8DX
4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
6 High Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6AD
6 High Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6AD
7.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 7.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
Santander
16 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6DL
16 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6DL
7.22 miles from the centre of coleraine 7.22 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
11 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6HS
11 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6HS
7.23 miles from the centre of coleraine 7.23 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
10 Main Street, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5AD
10 Main Street, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5AD
10.12 miles from the centre of coleraine 10.12 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
37-39 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
37-39 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine
Santander
29 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
29 Main Street, Limavady, BT49 0EP
12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.43 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
46 Catherine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
46 Catherine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
30-32 Catharine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
30-32 Catharine Street, Limavady, BT49 9DB
12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 12.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
Main Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QS
Main Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QS
13.08 miles from the centre of coleraine 13.08 miles from the centre of coleraine
Danske Bank
24-26 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
24-26 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
20 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
20 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD
17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 17.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
83 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LE
83 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LE
17.24 miles from the centre of coleraine 17.24 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bank of Ireland
55 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
55 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine 19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ulster Bank
13 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
13 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA
19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine 19.67 miles from the centre of coleraine
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2