Search results

for

banks and financial institutions in Ballymoney (County Antrim)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Ulster Bank

0.06 miles       11 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6HS

0345 948 2222

Santander

0.08 miles       16 Church Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6DL

0800 030 4321

Danske Bank

0.13 miles       6 High Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6AD

03456 026508

HSBC Bank PLC

7.24 miles       20-22 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PD

0345 740 4404

Barclays Bank

7.32 miles       29 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW

0345 734 5345

Bank of Ireland

7.41 miles       2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE

(028) 7034 3149

Bank of Ireland

7.41 miles       2 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE

(028) 7034 4764

Bank of Ireland

7.41 miles       Coleraine, BT52 1SA

(028) 9043 3000

Danske Bank

7.41 miles       22 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DE

0345 603 6517

Santander

7.42 miles       14 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1BP

0800 030 4321

First Trust Bank PLC

7.43 miles       33 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1DP

03456 005925

Ulster Bank

7.43 miles       30 The Diamond Co Londonderry, Coleraine, BT52 1DP

0345 948 2222

Halifax

7.43 miles       24 The Diamond, Coleraine, BT52 1HL

(028) 7085 1301

Danske Bank

8.39 miles       Main Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QS

0845 602 6535

Ulster Bank

8.98 miles       10 Main Street, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5AD

0345 948 2222

Ulster Bank

10.59 miles       33 Eglington Road, Portrush, BT56 8DX

0345 948 2222

Ulster Bank

11.18 miles       52 The Promenade Co Londonderry, Portstewart, BT55 7AE

0345 948 2222

Danske Bank

13.71 miles       24-26 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD

0845 602 6504

Ulster Bank

13.71 miles       20 Ann Street, Ballycastle, BT54 6AD

0345 948 2222

Danske Bank

16.59 miles       18 Ballymoney Road, Ballymena, BT43 5BY

0845 602 6559

Bank of Ireland

16.66 miles       55 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA

(028) 7964 5050

Ulster Bank

16.66 miles       13 Main Street, Maghera, BT46 5AA

0345 948 2222

Danske Bank

16.81 miles       1-2 Broadway, Ballymena, BT43 7AA

0845 602 6506

First Trust Bank PLC

16.82 miles       78 Wellington Street, Ballymena, BT43 6AF

03456 005925

Ulster Bank

16.85 miles       49 Wellington Street, Ballymena, BT43 6AD

0345 948 2222

Page : 1 | 2