Search results

for

bakers in Farncombe (Godalming - Surrey)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Loaf

0.79 miles       19 High Street, Godalming, GU7 1AU

(01483) 416777

Loseley Bakery

1.27 miles       Loseley Park, Guildford, GU3 1HS

(01483) 454179

West Cornwall Pasty Co

2.95 miles       Stagecoach South Western Trains Ltd Guildford Station, Guildford, GU1 4UT

(01844) 205130

Millie's Cookies

2.97 miles       11 White Lion Walk, Guildford, GU1 3DW

(01483) 575885

Greggs PLC

3.01 miles       42-43 North Street, Guildford, GU1 4TE

(01483) 458083

Auntie Anne's

3.03 miles       Unit Su71 The Friary Shopping Centre North Street, Guildford, GU1 4YT

(01483) 506033

West Cornwall Pasty Co

3.04 miles       54 North Street, Guildford, GU1 4AH

(01844) 205139

Krispy Kreme

3.07 miles       18 North Street, Guildford, GU1 4AF

(01483) 457942

Patisserie Balerie

3.08 miles       73a North Street, Guildford, GU1 4AW

(01483) 351434

Euphorium Within Tesco

3.13 miles       Ashenden Road, Guildford, GU2 7UN

(01483) 567685

Krispy Kreme

3.24 miles       Kiosk 1 The Friary Centre Level 2, Guildford, GU1 4YT

07391 408416

The Crumby Bakery

3.65 miles       Unit 1 The Old Coal Yard Hambledon Road, Hambledon, Godalming, GU8 4DR

(01428) 288456

F Heater & Sons

4.12 miles       143 Worplesdon Road, Guildford, GU2 9XA

(01483) 454418

The Christmas Bakery

5.7 miles       Rickford, Worplesdon, Guildford, GU3 3PJ

(01483) 232142

Good Taste

6.02 miles       80 The Street, Tongham, Farnham, GU10 1AA

(01252) 781646

Crumbs Bread Shop Within the Gables

6.15 miles       Lower Street, Shere, Guildford, GU5 9HT

(01483) 202376

Truffles

6.16 miles       123 High Street, Cranleigh, GU6 8AU

(01483) 278781

Celebration Cakes

6.17 miles       East Lodge House, 116 High Street, Cranleigh, GU6 8AJ

(01483) 277199

Christmas Bakery Ltd

6.4 miles       147 Ash Hill Road, Ash, Aldershot, GU12 5DW

(01252) 316552

The Gourmet Patisserie

6.87 miles       Unit G17 The Mayford Centre Mayford Green, Woking, GU22 0PP

(01483) 756948

Bakers Dozen

7.51 miles       104 Connaught Road, Brookwood, Woking, GU24 0HJ

(01483) 472495

Greggs PLC

7.74 miles       33 Wellington Street, Aldershot, GU11 1DX

(01252) 338711

Stepping Stones Cookie Bar

7.87 miles       1 Royal Parade Tilford Road, Hindhead, GU26 6TD

(01428) 608001

F Heater & Sons

7.91 miles       St Johns Lye, Woking, GU21 7SF

(01483) 727658

Loaf Bakery

8.17 miles       41 Ridgeway Road, Farnham, GU9 8NN

(01252) 723279

Page : 1 | 2