Search results

for

bakers in North Bovey (Newton Abbot - Devon)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Thomas' of Chagford

3.1 miles       Unit 3, 11 The Square, Chagford, Newton Abbot, TQ13 8AA

(01647) 433199

Thomas of Bovey

5.93 miles       7 Station Road, Bovey Tracey, Newton Abbot, TQ13 9AL

(01626) 834463

Teign Valley Catering Ltd

6.52 miles       Teign Valley Bakery Gidleys Meadow, Christow, Exeter, EX6 7QB

(01647) 252917

Warrens

7.84 miles       Trago Mills, Liverton, Newton Abbot, TQ12 6JD

(01626) 821762

Continental Crumbs

8.38 miles       Unit 9 Xpressway Business Park, Chudleigh, Newton Abbot, TQ13 0FJ

(01647) 478009

Warburtons

8.98 miles       Unit 2 Fairfax Road, Heathfield Industrial Estate, Newton Abbot, TQ12 6UD

(01626) 831500

Adrians Bakery

10.33 miles       4 Ley Lane, Kingsteignton, Newton Abbot, TQ12 3JB

(01626) 353329

Buckfast Organic Bakery Ltd

10.73 miles       Level 4 Hamlyn House Mardle Way, Buckfastleigh, TQ11 0NR

(01364) 642279

Waldrons Patisserie

10.73 miles       Unit 1-5 Churchills Mardle Way, Buckfastleigh, TQ11 0NR

(01364) 643871

Oggy Oggy Pasty Co

10.82 miles       18 Market Walk, Newton Abbot, TQ12 2RX

(01626) 368204

Shauls Bakery

10.82 miles       15 Market Walk, Newton Abbot, TQ12 2RX

(01626) 208087

Warrens Bakery

10.89 miles       8 Queen Street, Newton Abbot, TQ12 2EF

(01626) 364797

W T Endacott Ltd

11.28 miles       21 East Street, Okehampton, EX20 1AT

(01837) 52888

Turners Bakehouse

11.4 miles       2 Estate House West Street, Okehampton, EX20 1JZ

(01837) 55244

Red Lion Bakery

11.41 miles       16 Red Lion Yard, Okehampton, EX20 1AW

(01837) 53144

Ryder's Homemade Bakery Ltd

11.6 miles       Glebe Farm, Kenn, Exeter, EX6 7UL

(01392) 833533

Oliver's Bakery

11.83 miles       24 High Street, Crediton, EX17 3AH

(01363) 772843

Stevies Bakery

11.87 miles       142 High Street, Crediton, EX17 3DX

(01363) 773960

Exwick Pantry

12.06 miles       13 Winchester Avenue, Exeter, EX4 2DQ

(01392) 438253

Peck & Strong

12.15 miles       2 Marsh Lane, Lords Meadow Industrial Estate, Crediton, EX17 1ES

(01363) 775004

Crusty Cobs

12.15 miles       5 St Thomas Centre, Exeter, EX4 1DG

(01392) 273333

Hardings Bakery

12.27 miles       Oldlands Alphington Street, Exeter, EX2 8AU

(01392) 255062

Shauls Bakery

12.42 miles       1 Marsh Green Road North, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8NY

(01392) 201331

Patisserie Valerie

12.63 miles       194 High Street, Exeter, EX4 3DU

(01392) 255444

Warrens Bakery

12.64 miles       1 South Street, Exeter, EX1 1DZ

(01392) 214889

Page : 1 | 2