The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

bakers in bt82

'
Galabake Quality Food
1.89 miles     Unit 9-10 Pavillion Retail Park Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EQ Unit 9-10 Pavillion Retail Park Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EQ
1.89 miles     Unit 9-10 Pavillion Retail Park Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EQ Unit 9-10 Pavillion Retail Park Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EQ
McColgans
1.92 miles     61 Main Street, Strabane, BT82 8AU 61 Main Street, Strabane, BT82 8AU
1.92 miles     61 Main Street, Strabane, BT82 8AU 61 Main Street, Strabane, BT82 8AU
Doherty's Home Bakery
10.73 miles     143 Bishop Street, Londonderry, BT48 6UJ 143 Bishop Street, Londonderry, BT48 6UJ
10.73 miles     143 Bishop Street, Londonderry, BT48 6UJ 143 Bishop Street, Londonderry, BT48 6UJ
Web
Creggan Bakery
10.73 miles     3 Central Court, Londonderry, BT48 9QQ 3 Central Court, Londonderry, BT48 9QQ
10.73 miles     3 Central Court, Londonderry, BT48 9QQ 3 Central Court, Londonderry, BT48 9QQ
Eleanor's Home Bakery
10.98 miles     66e Glenshane Road, Londonderry, BT47 3SF 66e Glenshane Road, Londonderry, BT47 3SF
10.98 miles     66e Glenshane Road, Londonderry, BT47 3SF 66e Glenshane Road, Londonderry, BT47 3SF
Doherty's Home Bakery
11.24 miles     Unit 4 Lesley House Foyle Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AL Unit 4 Lesley House Foyle Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AL
11.24 miles     Unit 4 Lesley House Foyle Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AL Unit 4 Lesley House Foyle Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AL
Doherty's Home Bakery
11.28 miles     23 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6EP 23 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6EP
11.28 miles     23 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6EP 23 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6EP
City Home Bakery
11.31 miles     2-4 Sackville Street, Londonderry, BT48 7BQ 2-4 Sackville Street, Londonderry, BT48 7BQ
11.31 miles     2-4 Sackville Street, Londonderry, BT48 7BQ 2-4 Sackville Street, Londonderry, BT48 7BQ
Leprechaun Bakery & Coffee Shop
11.32 miles     41 Clooney Terrace, Londonderry, BT47 6AP 41 Clooney Terrace, Londonderry, BT47 6AP
11.32 miles     41 Clooney Terrace, Londonderry, BT47 6AP 41 Clooney Terrace, Londonderry, BT47 6AP
Pages Bakehouse Ltd
11.41 miles     24 Bonds Street, Londonderry, BT47 6ED 24 Bonds Street, Londonderry, BT47 6ED
11.41 miles     24 Bonds Street, Londonderry, BT47 6ED 24 Bonds Street, Londonderry, BT47 6ED
Dohertys Bakers
12.22 miles     8c Pennyburn Industrial Estate, Londonderry, BT48 0LU 8c Pennyburn Industrial Estate, Londonderry, BT48 0LU
12.22 miles     8c Pennyburn Industrial Estate, Londonderry, BT48 0LU 8c Pennyburn Industrial Estate, Londonderry, BT48 0LU
Barron Bakery
13.23 miles     7 Drumleck Drive, Londonderry, BT48 8EJ 7 Drumleck Drive, Londonderry, BT48 8EJ
13.23 miles     7 Drumleck Drive, Londonderry, BT48 8EJ 7 Drumleck Drive, Londonderry, BT48 8EJ
Web
Open Oven Bakery & Cafe
13.29 miles     Northside Village Centre Glengalliagh Road, Londonderry, BT48 8NN Northside Village Centre Glengalliagh Road, Londonderry, BT48 8NN
13.29 miles     Northside Village Centre Glengalliagh Road, Londonderry, BT48 8NN Northside Village Centre Glengalliagh Road, Londonderry, BT48 8NN
Turnover Bakery
13.57 miles     17 Upper Galliagh Road, Londonderry, BT48 8LW 17 Upper Galliagh Road, Londonderry, BT48 8LW
13.57 miles     17 Upper Galliagh Road, Londonderry, BT48 8LW 17 Upper Galliagh Road, Londonderry, BT48 8LW
U-bake
13.92 miles     Skeoge Industrial Estate Beraghmore Road, Londonderry, BT48 8SE Skeoge Industrial Estate Beraghmore Road, Londonderry, BT48 8SE
13.92 miles     Skeoge Industrial Estate Beraghmore Road, Londonderry, BT48 8SE Skeoge Industrial Estate Beraghmore Road, Londonderry, BT48 8SE
Web
The Green Cat Bakery
15.97 miles     36a Main Street, Eglinton, Londonderry, BT47 3AD 36a Main Street, Eglinton, Londonderry, BT47 3AD
15.97 miles     36a Main Street, Eglinton, Londonderry, BT47 3AD 36a Main Street, Eglinton, Londonderry, BT47 3AD
Web
Bakewells Patisserie
17.4 miles     18 Campsie Road, Omagh, BT79 0AG 18 Campsie Road, Omagh, BT79 0AG
17.4 miles     18 Campsie Road, Omagh, BT79 0AG 18 Campsie Road, Omagh, BT79 0AG
Jamm Home Bakery & Coffee Shop
17.42 miles     11-13 Scarffes Entry, Omagh, BT78 1JH 11-13 Scarffes Entry, Omagh, BT78 1JH
17.42 miles     11-13 Scarffes Entry, Omagh, BT78 1JH 11-13 Scarffes Entry, Omagh, BT78 1JH
Hunter's Bakery
21.15 miles     34 Main Street, Ballykelly, Limavady, BT49 9HS 34 Main Street, Ballykelly, Limavady, BT49 9HS
21.15 miles     34 Main Street, Ballykelly, Limavady, BT49 9HS 34 Main Street, Ballykelly, Limavady, BT49 9HS
Brian Hunter Ltd
23.46 miles     5-9 Market Street, Limavady, BT49 0AB 5-9 Market Street, Limavady, BT49 0AB
23.46 miles     5-9 Market Street, Limavady, BT49 0AB 5-9 Market Street, Limavady, BT49 0AB
Web
Hunters
23.46 miles     5-9 Market Street, Limavady, BT49 0AB 5-9 Market Street, Limavady, BT49 0AB
23.46 miles     5-9 Market Street, Limavady, BT49 0AB 5-9 Market Street, Limavady, BT49 0AB
Country Kitchen
24.03 miles     46 Main Street, Fintona, Omagh, BT78 2AD 46 Main Street, Fintona, Omagh, BT78 2AD
24.03 miles     46 Main Street, Fintona, Omagh, BT78 2AD 46 Main Street, Fintona, Omagh, BT78 2AD
Kesh Home Bakery
24.88 miles     27 Main Street, Kesh, Enniskillen, BT93 1TF 27 Main Street, Kesh, Enniskillen, BT93 1TF
24.88 miles     27 Main Street, Kesh, Enniskillen, BT93 1TF 27 Main Street, Kesh, Enniskillen, BT93 1TF
Sperrin Bakery Ltd
25.59 miles     7 Tobermore Road, Draperstown, Magherafelt, BT45 7AG 7 Tobermore Road, Draperstown, Magherafelt, BT45 7AG
25.59 miles     7 Tobermore Road, Draperstown, Magherafelt, BT45 7AG 7 Tobermore Road, Draperstown, Magherafelt, BT45 7AG
D Hyndman & Son
29.64 miles     21 Coleraine Road, Maghera, BT46 5BN 21 Coleraine Road, Maghera, BT46 5BN
29.64 miles     21 Coleraine Road, Maghera, BT46 5BN 21 Coleraine Road, Maghera, BT46 5BN
Showing 1-25 of 50
2