in
Showing

art galleries in leyburn

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
A C Gallery
0.18 miles     4 Railway Street, Leyburn, DL8 5AY 4 Railway Street, Leyburn, DL8 5AY
0.18 miles     4 Railway Street, Leyburn, DL8 5AY 4 Railway Street, Leyburn, DL8 5AY
Web
Wensleydale Galleries
0.28 miles     Unit 1-2 Herriot Court Leyburn Business Park Harmby Road, Leyburn, DL8 5QA Unit 1-2 Herriot Court Leyburn Business Park Harmby Road, Leyburn, DL8 5QA
0.28 miles     Unit 1-2 Herriot Court Leyburn Business Park Harmby Road, Leyburn, DL8 5QA Unit 1-2 Herriot Court Leyburn Business Park Harmby Road, Leyburn, DL8 5QA
Web
Caroline Hudson Ceramics & Painting
7.22 miles     19 Castle Hill, Richmond, DL10 4QP 19 Castle Hill, Richmond, DL10 4QP
7.22 miles     19 Castle Hill, Richmond, DL10 4QP 19 Castle Hill, Richmond, DL10 4QP
Arthaus Mackenzie Thorpe
7.3 miles     13b Finkle Street, Richmond, DL10 4QA 13b Finkle Street, Richmond, DL10 4QA
7.3 miles     13b Finkle Street, Richmond, DL10 4QA 13b Finkle Street, Richmond, DL10 4QA
Web
The Showcase Gallery
7.3 miles     11 Finkle Street, Richmond, DL10 4QA 11 Finkle Street, Richmond, DL10 4QA
7.3 miles     11 Finkle Street, Richmond, DL10 4QA 11 Finkle Street, Richmond, DL10 4QA
Web
Greensleeves Picture Framing & Gallery
7.64 miles     Unit 4 Fairfield Way, Gallowfields Trading Estate, Richmond, DL10 4TB Unit 4 Fairfield Way, Gallowfields Trading Estate, Richmond, DL10 4TB
7.64 miles     Unit 4 Fairfield Way, Gallowfields Trading Estate, Richmond, DL10 4TB Unit 4 Fairfield Way, Gallowfields Trading Estate, Richmond, DL10 4TB
Web
Lucy Pittaway Art Gallery
8.79 miles     Unit 7 Station Road, Brompton On Swale, Richmond, DL10 7SN Unit 7 Station Road, Brompton On Swale, Richmond, DL10 7SN
8.79 miles     Unit 7 Station Road, Brompton On Swale, Richmond, DL10 7SN Unit 7 Station Road, Brompton On Swale, Richmond, DL10 7SN
Web
Nolon Stacey
8.98 miles     52 Market Place, Masham, Ripon, HG4 4EF 52 Market Place, Masham, Ripon, HG4 4EF
8.98 miles     52 Market Place, Masham, Ripon, HG4 4EF 52 Market Place, Masham, Ripon, HG4 4EF
Web
Old School Craft Shop & Gallery
13.43 miles     The Old School, Muker, Richmond, DL11 6QG The Old School, Muker, Richmond, DL11 6QG
13.43 miles     The Old School, Muker, Richmond, DL11 6QG The Old School, Muker, Richmond, DL11 6QG
Herriots in Hawes
14.83 miles     Main Street, Hawes, DL8 3QW Main Street, Hawes, DL8 3QW
14.83 miles     Main Street, Hawes, DL8 3QW Main Street, Hawes, DL8 3QW
Web
Focus on Felt Studio Gallery
15.19 miles     Busby Garth, Hardrow, Hawes, DL8 3LZ Busby Garth, Hardrow, Hawes, DL8 3LZ
15.19 miles     Busby Garth, Hardrow, Hawes, DL8 3LZ Busby Garth, Hardrow, Hawes, DL8 3LZ
Web
Zeitgeist Fine Art
15.31 miles     3 King Street Workshops King Street, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, HG3 5LE 3 King Street Workshops King Street, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, HG3 5LE
15.31 miles     3 King Street Workshops King Street, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, HG3 5LE 3 King Street Workshops King Street, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, HG3 5LE
Web
Sweetheart Art Tea Rooms & Accommodation
15.4 miles     35-37 High Street, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, HG3 5JZ 35-37 High Street, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, HG3 5JZ
15.4 miles     35-37 High Street, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, HG3 5JZ 35-37 High Street, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, HG3 5JZ
Web
Coastal Fine Art & Framing
15.66 miles     3 Town Hall Buildings High Street, Northallerton, DL7 8QR 3 Town Hall Buildings High Street, Northallerton, DL7 8QR
15.66 miles     3 Town Hall Buildings High Street, Northallerton, DL7 8QR 3 Town Hall Buildings High Street, Northallerton, DL7 8QR
Joe Cornish Galleries
15.72 miles     Zetland Street, Northallerton, DL6 1NA Zetland Street, Northallerton, DL6 1NA
15.72 miles     Zetland Street, Northallerton, DL6 1NA Zetland Street, Northallerton, DL6 1NA
Web
Mouncey Fine Art
16.57 miles     31b Horsemarket, Barnard Castle, DL12 8LX 31b Horsemarket, Barnard Castle, DL12 8LX
16.57 miles     31b Horsemarket, Barnard Castle, DL12 8LX 31b Horsemarket, Barnard Castle, DL12 8LX
Web
North Street Prints
16.61 miles     64 North Street, Ripon, HG4 1EN 64 North Street, Ripon, HG4 1EN
16.61 miles     64 North Street, Ripon, HG4 1EN 64 North Street, Ripon, HG4 1EN
Web
Barnard Castle Framers
16.64 miles     6b Galgate, Barnard Castle, DL12 8BG 6b Galgate, Barnard Castle, DL12 8BG
16.64 miles     6b Galgate, Barnard Castle, DL12 8BG 6b Galgate, Barnard Castle, DL12 8BG
Westgate Fine Art
16.73 miles     12 Westgate, Ripon, HG4 2AT 12 Westgate, Ripon, HG4 2AT
16.73 miles     12 Westgate, Ripon, HG4 2AT 12 Westgate, Ripon, HG4 2AT
Web
David Stead Gallery
16.86 miles     34 Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PB 34 Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PB
16.86 miles     34 Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PB 34 Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PB
Web
Alans Gallery & Kirkgate Yarns
16.88 miles     19 Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PA 19 Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PA
16.88 miles     19 Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PA 19 Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PA
Web
Burnt Rock
17.53 miles     2 Garrs Lane, Grassington, Skipton, BD23 5AT 2 Garrs Lane, Grassington, Skipton, BD23 5AT
17.53 miles     2 Garrs Lane, Grassington, Skipton, BD23 5AT 2 Garrs Lane, Grassington, Skipton, BD23 5AT
Web
Gallerina
18.05 miles     1 Victoria Road, Darlington, DL1 5SJ 1 Victoria Road, Darlington, DL1 5SJ
18.05 miles     1 Victoria Road, Darlington, DL1 5SJ 1 Victoria Road, Darlington, DL1 5SJ
Web
The Elm Gallery
19.53 miles     The Old Post House Front Street, Topcliffe, Thirsk, YO7 3RJ The Old Post House Front Street, Topcliffe, Thirsk, YO7 3RJ
19.53 miles     The Old Post House Front Street, Topcliffe, Thirsk, YO7 3RJ The Old Post House Front Street, Topcliffe, Thirsk, YO7 3RJ
Web
Spectrum Picture Framing & Gallery
19.8 miles     5 Kirkgate, Thirsk, YO7 1PQ 5 Kirkgate, Thirsk, YO7 1PQ
19.8 miles     5 Kirkgate, Thirsk, YO7 1PQ 5 Kirkgate, Thirsk, YO7 1PQ
Web
A C Gallery
0.18 miles     4 Railway Street, Leyburn, DL8 5AY
Wensleydale Galleries
0.28 miles     Unit 1-2 Herriot Court Leyburn Business Park Harmby Road, Leyburn, DL8 5QA
Caroline Hudson Ceramics & Painting
7.22 miles     19 Castle Hill, Richmond, DL10 4QP
Arthaus Mackenzie Thorpe
7.3 miles     13b Finkle Street, Richmond, DL10 4QA
The Showcase Gallery
7.3 miles     11 Finkle Street, Richmond, DL10 4QA
Greensleeves Picture Framing & Gallery
7.64 miles     Unit 4 Fairfield Way, Gallowfields Trading Estate, Richmond, DL10 4TB
Lucy Pittaway Art Gallery
8.79 miles     Unit 7 Station Road, Brompton On Swale, Richmond, DL10 7SN
Nolon Stacey
8.98 miles     52 Market Place, Masham, Ripon, HG4 4EF
Old School Craft Shop & Gallery
13.43 miles     The Old School, Muker, Richmond, DL11 6QG
Herriots in Hawes
14.83 miles     Main Street, Hawes, DL8 3QW
Focus on Felt Studio Gallery
15.19 miles     Busby Garth, Hardrow, Hawes, DL8 3LZ
Zeitgeist Fine Art
15.31 miles     3 King Street Workshops King Street, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, HG3 5LE
Sweetheart Art Tea Rooms & Accommodation
15.4 miles     35-37 High Street, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, HG3 5JZ
Coastal Fine Art & Framing
15.66 miles     3 Town Hall Buildings High Street, Northallerton, DL7 8QR
Joe Cornish Galleries
15.72 miles     Zetland Street, Northallerton, DL6 1NA
Mouncey Fine Art
16.57 miles     31b Horsemarket, Barnard Castle, DL12 8LX
North Street Prints
16.61 miles     64 North Street, Ripon, HG4 1EN
Barnard Castle Framers
16.64 miles     6b Galgate, Barnard Castle, DL12 8BG
Westgate Fine Art
16.73 miles     12 Westgate, Ripon, HG4 2AT
David Stead Gallery
16.86 miles     34 Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PB
Alans Gallery & Kirkgate Yarns
16.88 miles     19 Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PA
Burnt Rock
17.53 miles     2 Garrs Lane, Grassington, Skipton, BD23 5AT
Gallerina
18.05 miles     1 Victoria Road, Darlington, DL1 5SJ
The Elm Gallery
19.53 miles     The Old Post House Front Street, Topcliffe, Thirsk, YO7 3RJ
Spectrum Picture Framing & Gallery
19.8 miles     5 Kirkgate, Thirsk, YO7 1PQ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2