in
Showing

arab and persian restaurants in eastwood halifax

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Apadana
12.09 miles     9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL 9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
12.09 miles     9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL 9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
Web
Cyrus Mediterranean Restaurant
12.34 miles     25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE 25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE
12.34 miles     25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE 25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE
Zaffrain
12.54 miles     172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN 172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
12.54 miles     172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN 172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
Zaffrans
12.54 miles     172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN 172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
12.54 miles     172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN 172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
Web
Choupan
17.0 miles     414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE 414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE
17.0 miles     414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE 414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE
Braza Persian Restaurant
18.71 miles     96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS 96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS
18.71 miles     96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS 96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS
Web
Jazear Restaurant
20.06 miles     22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ 22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ
20.06 miles     22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ 22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ
Abu Nawas Restaurant
20.08 miles     Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS
20.08 miles     Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS
Al-khaleej
20.1 miles     27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY 27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY
20.1 miles     27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY 27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY
Web
Alborz
20.15 miles     820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW 820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
20.15 miles     820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW 820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
Web
Persian Home
20.15 miles     818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW 818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
20.15 miles     818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW 818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
Web
Jaffa Restaurant
20.16 miles     185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP 185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP
20.16 miles     185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP 185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP
Haftsin
20.17 miles     60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX 60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX
20.17 miles     60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX 60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX
Web
Walnut Restaurant
20.24 miles     245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW 245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW
20.24 miles     245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW 245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW
Reydan Restaurant
20.29 miles     417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF 417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF
20.29 miles     417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF 417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF
Inferno Restaurant
21.19 miles     389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA 389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA
21.19 miles     389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA 389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA
Aladdin Restaurant
21.68 miles     529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA 529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA
21.68 miles     529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA 529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA
Web
Jassmen Restaurant
21.76 miles     569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE 569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE
21.76 miles     569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE 569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE
Pomegranate Restaurant
22.19 miles     202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW 202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW
22.19 miles     202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW 202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW
Web
Rayhoon
22.3 miles     34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD 34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD
22.3 miles     34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD 34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD
Web
Persia Grill House
22.38 miles     255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ 255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ
22.38 miles     255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ 255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ
Web
Raydan Restaurant
32.57 miles     62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB 62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB
32.57 miles     62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB 62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB
Web
Diyafa Restaurant
33.36 miles     95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT 95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT
33.36 miles     95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT 95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT
Qashqai Restaurant
33.86 miles     110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU 110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU
33.86 miles     110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU 110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU
Kimos Restaurant
43.52 miles     38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX 38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX
43.52 miles     38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX 38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX
Apadana
12.09 miles     9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
Cyrus Mediterranean Restaurant
12.34 miles     25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE
Zaffrain
12.54 miles     172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
Zaffrans
12.54 miles     172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
Choupan
17.0 miles     414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE
Braza Persian Restaurant
18.71 miles     96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS
Jazear Restaurant
20.06 miles     22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ
Abu Nawas Restaurant
20.08 miles     Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS
Al-khaleej
20.1 miles     27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY
Alborz
20.15 miles     820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
Persian Home
20.15 miles     818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
Jaffa Restaurant
20.16 miles     185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP
Haftsin
20.17 miles     60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX
Walnut Restaurant
20.24 miles     245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW
Reydan Restaurant
20.29 miles     417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF
Inferno Restaurant
21.19 miles     389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA
Aladdin Restaurant
21.68 miles     529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA
Jassmen Restaurant
21.76 miles     569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE
Pomegranate Restaurant
22.19 miles     202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW
Rayhoon
22.3 miles     34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD
Persia Grill House
22.38 miles     255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ
Raydan Restaurant
32.57 miles     62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB
Diyafa Restaurant
33.36 miles     95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT
Qashqai Restaurant
33.86 miles     110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU
Kimos Restaurant
43.52 miles     38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2