New Search
in
Showing

Arab and Persian Restaurants in Eastwood Halifax

Apadana
9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
12.09 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.09 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Apadana
9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
12.09 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.09 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Cyrus Mediterranean Restaurant
25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE
25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE
12.34 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.34 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Cyrus Mediterranean Restaurant
25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE
25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE
12.34 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.34 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Zaffrain
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Zaffrain
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Zaffrans
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Zaffrans
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Choupan
414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE
414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE
17.0 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 17.0 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Choupan
414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE
414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE
17.0 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 17.0 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Braza Persian Restaurant
96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS
96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS
18.71 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 18.71 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Braza Persian Restaurant
96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS
96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS
18.71 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 18.71 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Jazear Restaurant
22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ
22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ
20.06 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.06 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Jazear Restaurant
22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ
22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ
20.06 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.06 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Abu Nawas Restaurant
Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS
Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS
20.08 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.08 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Abu Nawas Restaurant
Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS
Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS
20.08 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.08 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Alkhaleej Arabic Takeaway
27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY
27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY
20.1 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.1 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Alkhaleej Arabic Takeaway
27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY
27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY
20.1 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.1 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Alborz
820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Alborz
820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Persian Home
818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Persian Home
818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Jaffa Restaurant
185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP
185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP
20.16 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.16 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Jaffa Restaurant
185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP
185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP
20.16 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.16 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Haftsin
60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX
60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX
20.17 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.17 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Haftsin
60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX
60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX
20.17 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.17 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Walnut Restaurant
245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW
245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW
20.24 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.24 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Walnut Restaurant
245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW
245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW
20.24 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.24 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Reydan Restaurant
417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF
417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF
20.29 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.29 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Reydan Restaurant
417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF
417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF
20.29 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.29 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Inferno Restaurant
389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA
389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA
21.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 21.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Inferno Restaurant
389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA
389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA
21.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 21.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Aladdin Restaurant
529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA
529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA
21.68 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 21.68 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Aladdin Restaurant
529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA
529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA
21.68 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 21.68 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Jassmen Restaurant
569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE
569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE
21.76 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 21.76 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Jassmen Restaurant
569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE
569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE
21.76 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 21.76 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Pomegranate Restaurant
202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW
202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW
22.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 22.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Pomegranate Restaurant
202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW
202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW
22.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 22.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Rayhoon
34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD
34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD
22.3 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 22.3 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Rayhoon
34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD
34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD
22.3 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 22.3 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Persia Grill House
255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ
255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ
22.38 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 22.38 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Persia Grill House
255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ
255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ
22.38 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 22.38 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Raydan Restaurant
62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB
62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB
32.57 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 32.57 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Raydan Restaurant
62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB
62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB
32.57 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 32.57 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Diyafa Restaurant
95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT
95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT
33.36 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 33.36 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Diyafa Restaurant
95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT
95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT
33.36 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 33.36 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Qashqai Restaurant
110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU
110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU
33.86 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 33.86 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Qashqai Restaurant
110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU
110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU
33.86 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 33.86 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Kimos Restaurant
38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX
38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX
43.52 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 43.52 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Kimos Restaurant
38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX
38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX
43.52 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 43.52 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Apadana
9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
9 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
12.09 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.09 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Cyrus Mediterranean Restaurant
25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE
25 Claremont Terrace Off Morley Street, Bradford, BD5 0DE
12.34 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.34 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Zaffrain
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Zaffrans
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
172 Westgate, Bradford, BD1 2RN
12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 12.54 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Choupan
414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE
414 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, M8 9LE
17.0 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 17.0 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Braza Persian Restaurant
96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS
96 Great Moor Street, Bolton, BL3 6DS
18.71 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 18.71 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Jazear Restaurant
22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ
22 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5TQ
20.06 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.06 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Abu Nawas Restaurant
Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS
Unit 3 Walmer Street East, Rusholme, Manchester, M14 5SS
20.08 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.08 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Alkhaleej Arabic Takeaway
27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY
27 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1PY
20.1 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.1 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Alborz
820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
820 Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Persian Home
818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
818a Stockport Road, Manchester, M19 3AW
20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.15 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Jaffa Restaurant
185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP
185 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5AP
20.16 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.16 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Haftsin
60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX
60-62 Burley Road, Leeds, LS3 1JX
20.17 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.17 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Walnut Restaurant
245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW
245 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M14 5LW
20.24 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.24 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Reydan Restaurant
417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF
417 Claremont Road, Manchester, M14 5XF
20.29 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 20.29 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Inferno Restaurant
389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA
389-393 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4WA
21.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 21.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Aladdin Restaurant
529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA
529 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 4BA
21.68 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 21.68 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Jassmen Restaurant
569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE
569 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 8AE
21.76 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 21.76 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Pomegranate Restaurant
202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW
202 Burton Road, Manchester, M20 2LW
22.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 22.19 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Rayhoon
34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD
34 St Petersgate, Stockport, SK1 1HD
22.3 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 22.3 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Persia Grill House
255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ
255 Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M21 7GJ
22.38 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 22.38 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Raydan Restaurant
62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB
62-64 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S6 3EB
32.57 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 32.57 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Diyafa Restaurant
95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT
95 Wicker, Sheffield, S3 8HT
33.36 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 33.36 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Qashqai Restaurant
110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU
110 John Street, Sheffield, S2 4QU
33.86 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 33.86 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Kimos Restaurant
38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX
38-46 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, L3 5SX
43.52 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax 43.52 miles from the centre of eastwood halifax
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2