Search results

for

airport transfer services in Annalong (Newry - County Down)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Village Taxis

3.74 miles       9 Main Street, Annalong, Newry, BT34 4QH

(028) 3083 8100

Joe's Taxis

5.28 miles       11a Newry Street, Kilkeel, Newry, BT34 4DN

(028) 4176 3793

Donard Taxis

7.29 miles       1a Donard Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AW

(028) 4372 4100

Shimna Taxis

7.29 miles       18a Railway Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AL

(028) 4372 3030

Harbour Taxis

7.88 miles       61 Mourne View Road, Newcastle, BT33 0QS

(028) 4372 7373

Castle Taxis

8.31 miles       63a Castlewellan Road, Newcastle, BT33 0JX

(028) 4372 3333

M K Taxis

10.32 miles       6 Upper Square, Castlewellan, BT31 9DB

(028) 4377 1404

Teenies Taxis

10.34 miles       71 Main Street, Castlewellan, BT31 9DQ

(028) 4377 8895

G Cabs

11.32 miles       14 Belfast Road, Dundrum, Newcastle, BT33 0NG

07562 987124

Swift Taxis

11.86 miles       25 Castlewellan Road Club, Clough, Downpatrick, BT30 8RL

(028) 4372 4002

Rock Taxis

12.89 miles       29 Ballydrumman Road, Ballyward, Castlewellan, BT31 9UQ

(028) 4063 2000

Need a Taxi

13.98 miles       40 Ardallan Park, Warrenpoint, Newry, BT34 3JN

(028) 4177 2214

V I P Taxis

14.1 miles       2 Fairview, Warrenpoint, Newry, BT34 3GD

07480 570888

J R Taxis

14.39 miles       7 Ardfield Avenue, Warrenpoint, Newry, BT34 3UE

(028) 4177 3666

Call a Cab

15.82 miles       54 Vianstown Heights, Downpatrick, BT30 6TF

(028) 4461 3329

Taxiline

18.14 miles       28a The Mall, Newry, BT34 1BG

(028) 3026 3300

Taxiline Newry

18.19 miles       15 Canal Street, Newry, BT35 6JB

(028) 3026 0888

City Cabs

18.44 miles       44 Patrick Street, Newry, BT35 8DN

(028) 3026 1666

G V L Taxi

18.98 miles       1 Crabtree Road, Ballynahinch, BT24 8RH

07808 018976

Share a Taxi

19.92 miles       59b Seavers Road, Newry, BT35 8RD

07784 453034

Mark's Taxis

20.03 miles       68 Tullinisky Road, Dromara, Dromore, BT25 2PR

07702 581558

J B Cabs

20.07 miles       1 Antrim Road, Ballynahinch, BT24 8AN

(028) 9756 5421

Ballynahinch Cabs

20.41 miles       51a Belfast Road, Ballynahinch, BT24 8EB

(028) 9756 3322

Hinch Taxi's

20.62 miles       3 Isle of Shinney Walk, Ballynahinch, BT24 8DF

(028) 9756 1561

V C Cabs

20.62 miles       11 Lissara Close, Crossgar, Downpatrick, BT30 9PP

(028) 4483 0566

Page : 1 | 2