Search results

for

24 hour emergency breakdown service in Somerton (Somerset)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Townsend Garage

4.49 miles       Tintinhull, Yeovil, BA22 8PF

(01935) 822636

C R Edwards Ltd

5.8 miles       66 Bath Road, Ashcott, Bridgwater, TA7 9QJ

(01458) 210402

A P C Recovery

8.37 miles       144 Goldcroft, Yeovil, BA21 4DD

07784 961872

Colley Lane Truck & Bus

11.81 miles       Parrett Way, Bridgwater, TA6 5LB

(01278) 455100

Frost Rescue

11.85 miles       44-45 Axe Road, Bridgwater, TA6 5LN

(01278) 433411

Bridgwater Coachworks

12.55 miles       100 Friarn Street, Bridgwater, TA6 3LJ

(01278) 422089

3 County Tyres

12.91 miles       Unit 5 The Old Piggeries Godminster Lane, Bruton, BA10 0ND

(01749) 939159

Hoagy Southwest

13.03 miles       Unit 5b Bridgwater Somerset Squares Road, Chilton Trinity, Bridgwater, TA5 2BW

07909 967940

R J E Recovery & Rescue

13.11 miles       Unit 2 Dunball Industrial Estate, Dunball, Bridgwater, TA6 4TP

(01278) 686994

Slades Garage Ltd

14.44 miles       23 Leach Road Chard Business Park, Chard, TA20 1FA

(01460) 65978

South West Motors Ltd

16.78 miles       Cornishway North, Galmington Trading Estate, Taunton, TA1 5LY

(01823) 327805

Hartland Motorcare

17.25 miles       Unit 8 Meadow Court, Pen Elm, Taunton, TA2 6PD

(01823) 366007

Winbrook Motors

18.52 miles       Winbrook, Zeals, Warminster, BA12 6ND

(01747) 841300

A R Diesels

18.73 miles       Cote Farm Works Cote Lane, Kilmington, Warminster, BA12 6RF

(01985) 844994

Meadgate Breakdown Recovery Ltd

19.38 miles       179 Charlton Park, Midsomer Norton, Radstock, BA3 4BR

07710 856385

Weston Recovery Services

20.18 miles       Unit 1 Foxmoor Nurseries Foxmoor Business Park, West Buckland, Wellington, TA21 9PF

(01934) 517021

Weston Recovery Services

20.18 miles       Unit 1 Foxmoor Nurseries, Chelston, Wellington, TA21 9PH

(01823) 652688

Cliffords Recovery

20.35 miles       Unit 40 Haydon Industrial Estate, Radstock, BA3 3RD

(01761) 436045

First Choice Recover

21.28 miles       Unit 10 Westland Business Centre Winterstoke Road, Weston-super-Mare, BS24 9AD

(0117) 963 7159

Weeks Transport Ltd

21.52 miles       Whitworth Road, Frome, BA11 4BY

(01373) 463157

Postlebury

21.53 miles       Grove Lane, Frome, BA11 4AT

(01373) 473737

Anchor Services

21.9 miles       Unit 1a Lowmoor Industrial Estate, Tonedale, Wellington, TA21 0AZ

07739 042988

Hinton Rescue

22.09 miles       Searle Crescent, Weston-super-Mare, BS23 3YX

(01934) 621451

I B Autos & Diagnostics

22.23 miles       Kilmington Cross Garage, Kilmington, Axminster, EX13 7RB

(01297) 33911

Ashworth Automotives

22.49 miles       Unit 4 Noels Sidings Industrial Estate Station Road, St Georges, Weston-super-Mare, BS22 7AE

(01934) 709780

Page : 1 | 2