Search results

for

24 hour emergency blocked drains in Basingstoke (Hampshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
AD

A A DRAINAGE

DRAINAGE MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS
Blocked Drains Drainage Cleaning CCTV Surveys
99 Ameysford Road, Ferndown, BH22 9QD

08000449855

AD

24 HR Services Ltd

Established 35 Years

Drainage Plumbing Heating
Local Engineers Covering your Area
A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH

01256 677951

Free Drains

2.7 miles       19 Summerfields, Chineham, Basingstoke, RG24 8WX

(01256) 336644

Drainfather Company Ltd

7.56 miles       105 The Avenue, Mortimer Common, Reading, RG7 3QY

(0118) 981 2999

A Drain Service UK Ltd

9.29 miles       10 Anstey Place, Burghfield Common, Reading, RG7 3NQ

07500 897252

Dim Drainage Services Ltd Within J6 Storage

10.23 miles       Rosemary Cottage Bramshill Road, Eversley, Hook, RG27 0PT

(0118) 973 2222

Sewer Sealing Services Ltd

11.34 miles       80 Northfield Road, Church Crookham, Fleet, GU52 6EB

(01252) 816981

J D Drain Solutions

11.93 miles       6 Zenith Avenue, Shinfield, Reading, RG2 9FN

07730 369997

A1 UK Drains Ltd

12.57 miles       31 Barkham Ride, Finchampstead, Wokingham, RG40 4EX

(0118) 973 0999

L P K Services

13.22 miles       8 Brook House Fairview Gardens, Farnham, GU9 0PL

(01252) 595596

Farnborough Contracting Services

13.23 miles       30 Shakespeare Gardens, Farnborough, GU14 9QT

(01252) 650804

Drain & Able

13.43 miles       124 Grovelands Road, Reading, RG30 2PD

(0118) 957 6244

Fast Flow Drains Ltd

13.54 miles       10 Hercules Way Nimbus Aeropark, Farnborough, GU14 6UU

07973 361475

D C L Drainage & Plumbing

13.62 miles       34 Sandy Lane, Farnborough, GU14 9EU

(01252) 520397

Metro Rod Reading

13.93 miles       Unit B9 Great Knollys Street, Reading, RG1 7HN

0808 208 2654

Drain Doctor

14.24 miles       Avocet Crescent, College Town, Sandhurst, GU47 0XW

(01483) 299284

Allwright Plumbing & Drainage Ltd

14.54 miles       69 Quentin Road, Woodley, Reading, RG5 3NE

(0118) 966 6576

A B Pipeline Services

14.72 miles       Unit 19 Blackwater Way, Aldershot, GU12 4DN

(01252) 838888

Drain & Sewer Services

14.81 miles       Camp Farm Road, Aldershot, GU11 2NS

(01252) 312738

A Better Drainflow

14.93 miles       95 Bruce Road, Woodley, Reading, RG5 3DY

07949 025116

Aardvark's Free Flow Drains

15.17 miles       20 Tenaplas Drive, Upper Basildon, Reading, RG8 8SS

(01491) 671689

Hillbaker Construction Services Ltd

15.52 miles       32 Sturt Road, Frimley Green, Camberley, GU16 6HY

(01252) 838883

Hammerhead Hygiene

15.92 miles       28 Church Hill, Camberley, GU15 2HA

(01276) 682812

Clearwater

17.61 miles       Unit 5 Brocklands Farm, West Meon, Petersfield, GU32 1JN

(01730) 829453

E E G Contracts

18.34 miles       8 East Portway, Andover, SP10 3LU

(01264) 339900

Page : 1 | 2