New Search
in
Showing

Architects in Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)

Neale Associates Chartered Architects
The Tram Shed East Road, Cambridge, CB1 1BG
The Tram Shed East Road, Cambridge, CB1 1BG
0.17 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.17 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Neale Associates Chartered Architects
The Tram Shed East Road, Cambridge, CB1 1BG
The Tram Shed East Road, Cambridge, CB1 1BG
0.17 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.17 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Mole Architects
Burleigh House, 52 Burleigh Street, Cambridge, CB1 1DJ
Burleigh House, 52 Burleigh Street, Cambridge, CB1 1DJ
0.2 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.2 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Mole Architects
Burleigh House, 52 Burleigh Street, Cambridge, CB1 1DJ
Burleigh House, 52 Burleigh Street, Cambridge, CB1 1DJ
0.2 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.2 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Haysom Ward Miller Architects
7 Downing Place, Cambridge, CB2 3EL
7 Downing Place, Cambridge, CB2 3EL
0.25 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.25 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Haysom Ward Miller Architects
7 Downing Place, Cambridge, CB2 3EL
7 Downing Place, Cambridge, CB2 3EL
0.25 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.25 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
N P Architects
96 King Street, Cambridge, CB1 1LN
96 King Street, Cambridge, CB1 1LN
0.29 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.29 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
N P Architects
96 King Street, Cambridge, CB1 1LN
96 King Street, Cambridge, CB1 1LN
0.29 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.29 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
N R A P Architects
13-15 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
13-15 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
N R A P Architects
13-15 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
13-15 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Robert Myers Associates Ltd
13 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
13 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Robert Myers Associates Ltd
13 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
13 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Barber Casanovas Ruffles
1 Wellington Street, Cambridge, CB1 1HW
1 Wellington Street, Cambridge, CB1 1HW
0.35 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.35 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Barber Casanovas Ruffles
1 Wellington Street, Cambridge, CB1 1HW
1 Wellington Street, Cambridge, CB1 1HW
0.35 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.35 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
A M A Architects
52 Mawson Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HY
52 Mawson Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HY
0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
A M A Architects
52 Mawson Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HY
52 Mawson Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HY
0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Donald Insall Associates Ltd
48 Sidney Street, Cambridge, CB2 3HX
48 Sidney Street, Cambridge, CB2 3HX
0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Donald Insall Associates Ltd
48 Sidney Street, Cambridge, CB2 3HX
48 Sidney Street, Cambridge, CB2 3HX
0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
David Joy Architect
2 Felton Street, Cambridge, CB1 2EE
2 Felton Street, Cambridge, CB1 2EE
0.43 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.43 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
David Joy Architect
2 Felton Street, Cambridge, CB1 2EE
2 Felton Street, Cambridge, CB1 2EE
0.43 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.43 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
5th Studio Ltd
Unit 8 Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
Unit 8 Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
5th Studio Ltd
Unit 8 Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
Unit 8 Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Ashworth Parkes Architects Ltd
Unit F Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
Unit F Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Ashworth Parkes Architects Ltd
Unit F Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
Unit F Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Allen Pyke Associates Ltd
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Allen Pyke Associates Ltd
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
State of Design
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
State of Design
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Bobby Open Architect
27 Beaulands Close, Cambridge, CB4 1JA
27 Beaulands Close, Cambridge, CB4 1JA
0.5 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.5 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Bobby Open Architect
27 Beaulands Close, Cambridge, CB4 1JA
27 Beaulands Close, Cambridge, CB4 1JA
0.5 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.5 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Jane Sanders R I B A
44 Lyndewode Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HN
44 Lyndewode Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HN
0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Jane Sanders R I B A
44 Lyndewode Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HN
44 Lyndewode Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HN
0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Lystergrillet & Harding Architects
1 Pemberton Place, Cambridge, CB2 1XB
1 Pemberton Place, Cambridge, CB2 1XB
0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Lystergrillet & Harding Architects
1 Pemberton Place, Cambridge, CB2 1XB
1 Pemberton Place, Cambridge, CB2 1XB
0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Allies & Morrison
3 Laundress Lane, Cambridge, CB2 1SD
3 Laundress Lane, Cambridge, CB2 1SD
0.57 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.57 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Allies & Morrison
3 Laundress Lane, Cambridge, CB2 1SD
3 Laundress Lane, Cambridge, CB2 1SD
0.57 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.57 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Saunders Boston Chartered Architects
119 Newmarket Road, Cambridge, CB5 8HA
119 Newmarket Road, Cambridge, CB5 8HA
0.58 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.58 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Saunders Boston Chartered Architects
119 Newmarket Road, Cambridge, CB5 8HA
119 Newmarket Road, Cambridge, CB5 8HA
0.58 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.58 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Purcell
1 Quayside, Cambridge, CB5 8AB
1 Quayside, Cambridge, CB5 8AB
0.63 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.63 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Purcell
1 Quayside, Cambridge, CB5 8AB
1 Quayside, Cambridge, CB5 8AB
0.63 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.63 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
B B & C Architects Ltd
33a Bridge Street, Cambridge, CB2 1UW
33a Bridge Street, Cambridge, CB2 1UW
0.64 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.64 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
B B & C Architects Ltd
33a Bridge Street, Cambridge, CB2 1UW
33a Bridge Street, Cambridge, CB2 1UW
0.64 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.64 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
P A Banks & Associates
38 Kimberley Road, Cambridge, CB4 1HH
38 Kimberley Road, Cambridge, CB4 1HH
0.65 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.65 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
P A Banks & Associates
38 Kimberley Road, Cambridge, CB4 1HH
38 Kimberley Road, Cambridge, CB4 1HH
0.65 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.65 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Mooi Architecture
20 Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2JD
20 Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2JD
0.67 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.67 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Mooi Architecture
20 Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2JD
20 Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2JD
0.67 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.67 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
R H Partnership Architects
94 Chesterton Road, Cambridge, CB4 1ER
94 Chesterton Road, Cambridge, CB4 1ER
0.74 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.74 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
R H Partnership Architects
94 Chesterton Road, Cambridge, CB4 1ER
94 Chesterton Road, Cambridge, CB4 1ER
0.74 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.74 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Pleasance Hookham&nix
1 Northampton Street, Cambridge, CB3 0AD
1 Northampton Street, Cambridge, CB3 0AD
0.77 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.77 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Pleasance Hookham&nix
1 Northampton Street, Cambridge, CB3 0AD
1 Northampton Street, Cambridge, CB3 0AD
0.77 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.77 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Neale Associates Chartered Architects
The Tram Shed East Road, Cambridge, CB1 1BG
The Tram Shed East Road, Cambridge, CB1 1BG
0.17 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.17 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Mole Architects
Burleigh House, 52 Burleigh Street, Cambridge, CB1 1DJ
Burleigh House, 52 Burleigh Street, Cambridge, CB1 1DJ
0.2 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.2 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Haysom Ward Miller Architects
7 Downing Place, Cambridge, CB2 3EL
7 Downing Place, Cambridge, CB2 3EL
0.25 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.25 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
N P Architects
96 King Street, Cambridge, CB1 1LN
96 King Street, Cambridge, CB1 1LN
0.29 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.29 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
N R A P Architects
13-15 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
13-15 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Robert Myers Associates Ltd
13 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
13 Covent Garden, Cambridge, CB1 2HS
0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.34 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Barber Casanovas Ruffles
1 Wellington Street, Cambridge, CB1 1HW
1 Wellington Street, Cambridge, CB1 1HW
0.35 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.35 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
A M A Architects
52 Mawson Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HY
52 Mawson Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HY
0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Donald Insall Associates Ltd
48 Sidney Street, Cambridge, CB2 3HX
48 Sidney Street, Cambridge, CB2 3HX
0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.41 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
David Joy Architect
2 Felton Street, Cambridge, CB1 2EE
2 Felton Street, Cambridge, CB1 2EE
0.43 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.43 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
5th Studio Ltd
Unit 8 Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
Unit 8 Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Ashworth Parkes Architects Ltd
Unit F Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
Unit F Dales Brewery Gwydir Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LJ
0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.46 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Allen Pyke Associates Ltd
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
State of Design
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
69a Lensfield Road, Cambridge, CB2 1EN
0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.48 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Bobby Open Architect
27 Beaulands Close, Cambridge, CB4 1JA
27 Beaulands Close, Cambridge, CB4 1JA
0.5 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.5 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Jane Sanders R I B A
44 Lyndewode Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HN
44 Lyndewode Road, Cambridge, CB1 2HN
0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Lystergrillet & Harding Architects
1 Pemberton Place, Cambridge, CB2 1XB
1 Pemberton Place, Cambridge, CB2 1XB
0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.52 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Allies & Morrison
3 Laundress Lane, Cambridge, CB2 1SD
3 Laundress Lane, Cambridge, CB2 1SD
0.57 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.57 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Saunders Boston Chartered Architects
119 Newmarket Road, Cambridge, CB5 8HA
119 Newmarket Road, Cambridge, CB5 8HA
0.58 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.58 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Purcell
1 Quayside, Cambridge, CB5 8AB
1 Quayside, Cambridge, CB5 8AB
0.63 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.63 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
B B & C Architects Ltd
33a Bridge Street, Cambridge, CB2 1UW
33a Bridge Street, Cambridge, CB2 1UW
0.64 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.64 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
P A Banks & Associates
38 Kimberley Road, Cambridge, CB4 1HH
38 Kimberley Road, Cambridge, CB4 1HH
0.65 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.65 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Mooi Architecture
20 Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2JD
20 Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2JD
0.67 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.67 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
R H Partnership Architects
94 Chesterton Road, Cambridge, CB4 1ER
94 Chesterton Road, Cambridge, CB4 1ER
0.74 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.74 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Pleasance Hookham&nix
1 Northampton Street, Cambridge, CB3 0AD
1 Northampton Street, Cambridge, CB3 0AD
0.77 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) 0.77 miles from the centre of Great Fen (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire)
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2